Rates

  • Pontoon Boat Rates
  • Pontoon Boat Rates
  • Pontoon Boat Rates Crab Island
  • Pontoon Boat Rates
  • Pontoon Boat Rates
  • Pontoon Boat Rates

 

* Off season rates September 5, 2017 - May 25, 2018
  • Half Day (4 hours) - $200
    9:00 am - 1:00 pm
    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Full Day (8 hours) - $300
    9:00 am - 5:00 pm
* Summer rates May 25 - September 3, 2018
  • Half Day (4 hours) - $275
    9:30 am - 1:30 pm
    1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Full Day (8 hours) - $450
    10:00 am - 6:00 pm

 

 

*Holiday rates apply on these dates:

Memorial Day ♦ Saturday, May 26 & Sunday, May 27 ♦ $550 Full Day

Billy Bowlegs ♦ Saturday, June 2 ♦ $650 Full Day